Alumni

59070200-.jpg

Bruno Paes Leme

output-onlinepngtools (1).png

2017

--

2020

Founding Member

President: 2017-2019

Attorney Award(s):
- Plaintiff, Matador Invitational 2018
- Plaintiff, Regionals 2019

Witness Award(s):
- Plaintiff, Regionals 2015

59070200-.jpg

Gisell Landrian

output-onlinepngtools (1).png

2017

--

2020

Founding Member

Secretary: 2018-2019
Vice-President: 2019-2020

Witness Award(s):
- Defense, Charm City 2019
- Defense, Regionals 2020

59070200-.jpg

Alexis Phelps

output-onlinepngtools (1).png

2018

--

2021

Secretary: 2019-2020

Witness Award(s):
- Defense, Classic City Invitational 2019

59070200-.jpg

Monserrat Garcia

output-onlinepngtools (1).png

2018

--

2020

Treasurer: 2019-2020

59070200-.jpg

Briana Vergara

output-onlinepngtools (1).png

2019

--

2020

Witness Award(s):
- Defense, Swamp Invitational 2020

59070200-.jpg

Max Salazar

output-onlinepngtools (1).png

2019

--

2021

Member

59070200-.jpg

Daniel Simon

output-onlinepngtools (1).png

2020

--

2022

Member

59070200-.jpg

Dane Pennerman

output-onlinepngtools (1).png

2017

--

2019

Founding Member

President: 2017-2018

Attorney Award(s):
- Defense, ORCS 2018

Witness Award(s):
- Plaintiff, ORCS 2019

59070200-.jpg

Julio Torres

output-onlinepngtools (1).png

2017

--

2018

Founding Member

Secretary: 2017-2018

59070200-.jpg

Elanny Lago

output-onlinepngtools (1).png

2018

--

2019

Witness Award(s):
- Defense & Plaintiff, Sapienta et Doctrina X Invitational 2018

59070200-.jpg

Oscar Marante

output-onlinepngtools (1).png

2018

--

2020

Recruitment Chair: 2019-2020

59070200-.jpg

Jessica Nunez

output-onlinepngtools (1).png

2019

--

2020

Member

59070200-.jpg

Samantha Melendez

output-onlinepngtools (1).png

2019

--

2021

Secretary: 2020-2021

59070200-.jpg

Gabriella Pinzon

output-onlinepngtools (1).png

2017

--

2020

Founding Member

Treasurer: 2017-2018
Vice-President: 2018-2019
President: 2019-2020

Attorney Award(s):
- Prosecution, Regionals 2018
- Defense, Matador Invitational 2018
- Defense, Regionals 2019
- Defense, ORCS 2019
- Prosecution, Classic City Invitational 2019
- Prosecution, Charm City Invitational 2019
- Prosecution, Sapienta et Doctrina Invitational 2019
- Prosecution & Defense, Regionals 2020

59070200-.jpg

Mekha Abraham

output-onlinepngtools (1).png

2017

--

2018

Founding Member

Attorney Award(s):
- Defense, Regionals 2018

59070200-.jpg

Jenelly Perez

output-onlinepngtools (1).png

2018

--

2020

Attorney Award(s):
- Defense, Capital City Invitational 2019
- Defense, Regionals 2020

59070200-.jpg

Valerie Basto-Morales

output-onlinepngtools (1).png

2018

--

2020

Treasurer: 2019-2020

59070200-.jpg

Keren Soto

output-onlinepngtools (1).png

2019

--

2020

Witness Award(s):
Defense, Regionals 2019

59070200-.jpg

Sebastian Aviles

output-onlinepngtools (1).png

2019

--

2022

Vice-President: 2020-2021
President: 2021-2022

We Need Your Support Today!